DIPARTIMENTO DI SCIENZE TEORICHE E APPLICATE
Direttore
Prof. Mauro Ferrari
Segretario Amministrativo
Dott. Raffaele Auciello
Sede legale
Via J.H. Dunant, 3
21100 Varese
Tel. +39 0332 421393
Fax +39 0332 421330
Sede operativa
Via O. Rossi, 9 – Padiglione Rossi
21100 Varese
Tel. +39 0332 218901
Segreteria amministrativa
E-mail: [email protected]
Posta Elettronica Certificata (PEC): [email protected]
Segreteria didattica
Via J.H. Dunant, 3
21100 Varese
Tel.: +39 0332 42.1431 / 1440 / 1389
Infostudenti
Sito web: www.uninsubria.it/dista
Dottorando
- Ahmad Danyal
- Aleotti Stefano
- Ballinari Davide
- Bottoni Simone
- Bressani Paola Camilla
- Castagna Fabio
- Chaturvedi Vasudha
- Colombo Mara
- Colombo Sara
- Evangelista Marco
- Ferri Samuele
- Furchì Davide
- Gallazzi Mirco
- Grifoni Francesco
- Hidawi Khaoula
- Ilyas Asim
- Khan Muhammad Faisal
- Loi Valerio
- Malik Muhammad Hammad
- Marelli Eddy
- Mariani Alberto
- Nastasi Sarah
- Nguyen Tran Thanh Lam
- Ortelli Marzia
- Panzeri Marco
- Petracci Giorgia
- Pirovano Elenamaria
- Preda Silvia
- Puricelli Simone
- Ratto Marco
- Rehman Anwar Ur
- Resta Davide
- Romanazzi Giuseppe
- Rotoloni Gabriele
- Sana Samra
- Scaglione Lorenzo
- Scaudo Andrea
- Sgariboldi Arianna
- Sirigu Giorgia
- Sormani Rosita Luisa
- Uboldi Matteo
- Villa Benedetta
- Vitaloni Linda
- Wrigley Joshua Liam
- Zambra Marco
- Zappa Alessandra
- Zava Martina
Collaboratore
- Albertini Davide Alberto
- Ameur Zaimeche Haoua
- Andreano Federica
- Andressohn Stefan
- Apostolo Stefano
- Atkinson Deborah Kathleen
- Bertolino Dario
- Boffa Stefania
- Carbonara Valentina
- Cevallos Moreno Jesus Fernando
- Collins Siobain Maria
- D'Orazio Silvia Vincenza
- Dalle Fratte Michele
- Di Capua Andrea
- Diez Ibargoitia Maria
- Fagiolini Barbara
- Gervasini Mauro
- Histon Catherine
- Inzaghi Matteo
- Kravez Tatiana
- Longhi Alessandro
- Mantovani Alessandro
- Minardi Silvia
- Molteni Maria Luisa
- Paravano Cristina
- Piccolo Daniela
- Pierantozzi Francesco
- Puliafito Mirko
- Santi Flavio
- Trubnikova Victoriya
- Vashkialevich Darya
Titolare di assegno di ricerca
- Antognazza Caterina Maria
- Banfi Davide
- Gianneri Girolamo
- Hachkovska Maryna
- Napolitani Maddalena
- Regalia Alberto
- Rossi Lorenzo
- Santicchia Francesca
- Servanzi Livia Maddalena Lucia
- Spada Martina
- Tattoni Clara
- Tiburziano Maxim
Professore Associato
- Arribas Esteras Maria Nieves
- Bellavita Andrea
- Bissiri Maria Paola
- Bocale Paola
- Brigadoi Cologna Daniele
- Brilli Catia
- Brivio Maurizio Francesco
- Candela Andrea
- Colombo Pietro
- D'Elia Giuseppe
- Dal Lago Bruno Alberto
- Lavazza Luigi Antonio
- Massazza Paolo
- Muti Giuseppe
- Orecchia Antonio Maria
- Papa Enrico Anselmo
- Papa Ester
- Preatoni Damiano
- Renesto Silvio Claudio
- Sieni Elisabetta
- Tosi Davide
- Trombetta Alberto
- Visconti Katia
- Zaccara Serena
Lavoratore autonomo
- Barile Stefania
Professore Ordinario
- Baseotto Paola
- Cannone Nicoletta
- Carminati Barbara
- Coen Porisini Alberto
- Conti Fabio
- Crosa Giuseppe
- Dossi Carlo
- Ferrari Elena
- Ferrari Mauro
- Gerla Brunella
- Guglielmin Mauro
- Martinoli Adriano
- Minazzi Fabio
- Morasca Sandro
- Sanso' Andrea
- Sicari Sabrina Sophy
- Torretta Vincenzo
- Vaccari Ezio
Ricercatore Legge 240/10 Tempo Determinato
- Bisi Francesco
- Bozzato Loris
- Cambria Florinda
- Codeluppi Martina
- Corchs Silvia Elena
- Fattori Fabrizio
- Ferronato Navarro
- Galliani Pietro
- Libasci Fabio
- Locoro Angela
- Mastropierro Lorenzo
- Piredda Maria Francesca
- Ponti Stefano
- Quadroni Silvia
- Rada Elena Cristina
- Rizzardi Alessandra
Ricercatore Universitario
- Gallo Ignazio
- Ruggieri Gianluca